Skip to content
TaxiBarcelona24
Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul

Taxi company · Berga

Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul

Book Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul in Berga with one request: we pass your trip on to them and, if they aren't free at that time, to two well-rated companies nearby as well.

Google rating
5.0 ★
Reviews
3
  • Free, no obligation
  • Replies from up to 3 companies
  • Licensed taxis and private drivers
Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul, taxi company in Berga
Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul, taxi company in Berga · Photo: Google Maps
5.0(3 Google reviews)See on Google Maps

Key facts

From Google Maps
Google rating5.0 ★ (3 reviews)
Main Google categoryTaxi service
Google categoriesTaxi service, Service establishment
Data checked2026-10-20

Google ratings

How the 3 ratings of Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul on Google Maps split from 5 to 1 stars.

5.0

3 reviews

  • 5 ★3 (100 %)
  • 4 ★0 (0 %)
  • 3 ★0 (0 %)
  • 2 ★0 (0 %)
  • 1 ★0 (0 %)

Source: Google Maps

Where Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul is

Directory areaBerga
Google MapsSee on Google Maps

Book a taxi with Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul

Tell us the pickup date and time, the address, the destination, how many passengers and your luggage: we'll pass your booking to Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul and, if it isn't available, to two similar companies.

Other companies nearby

Taxi Berga Roberto 24h

Taxi companyBerga

5.0(18 Google reviews)

Taxi companies · Large taxis and minivans (7–8 seats)

  • Up to 7 passengers
  • 24/7
  • Card payment
  • People carrier (7 seats)

See profileBook

Sources

  1. Business listings (rating, reviews, categories, hours, location, photo). Google Maps, 2026-10-20.

Book with Taxi Berga Adaptat- Raul

Book